Netviel Optical Fiber Solution Surabaya

JOINT ENCLOSU

SNAP-IN ADAPTER PLATE                                                                        JOINT ENCLOSURE
Description
Snap-In Adapter Fits Up to 12 Ports Simplex ST Couplers
Dimension (H x W)mm
31 x 170
Part Number
NVL-SIA-ST-12
Description Height (mm) Width/ *Diameter (mm) Length (mm) Part Number
Snap-In Adapter Fits Up to 6 Ports Duplex SC Couplers Snap-In Adapter Fits Up to 12 Ports Simplex FC Couplers Snap-In Adapter Fits Up to 6 Ports Duplex LC Couplers Snap-In Adapter Fits Up to 9 Ports Duplex LC Couplers Snap-In Adapter Blank Plate 31 x 170
31 x 170
31 x 170
31 x 170
31 x 170
NVL-SIA-SC-06 NVL-SIA-FC-12 NVL-SIA-LC-06 NVL-SIA-LC-18 NVL-SIA-BL Vertical Dome Joint Closure, fits up to 48 Cores 390                                *130                                  –                               NVL-VDJC
PRODUCT FACTS                                                APPLICATIONS
Rugged Plate with High Security Fits in Rackmount, Wallmount or MiniBox™ NETVIEL® Fiber Optic Enclosure only. Accepts six Duplex SC/LC Fiber Couplers or twelve Simplex ST/FC Fiber Couplers or nine Duplex LC Coupler Suitable for Multimode or Singlemode Fiber Couplers, Fiber Couplers are provide sFeEpAarTatUelRy.ES/
* Snap-lock provided
– Standard Weather Proof
**Waterproof
– Excellent capability to withstand earthquake, pressure, stretch, strong and durable.
– Excellent capability to adapt to natural conditions
– It can be operate smoothly in varying temperatures from -40°C ~ +65°C,
– ** -40°C ~ +80°C.
– Sealing performance: The splice case and sealing packing
– Can be opened and reused for more than 100 times
– Telecom Network
– Ethernet Network
JOINT ENCLOSURE ** Optional features
JOINT ENCLOSURE
Description
Height Width/ *Diameter Length Part Number
Description Height (mm) Width/ *Diameter (mm) Length (mm) Part Number (mm) (mm) (mm)
  Horizontal Inline Joint Closure, fits up to 48 Cores 400 185 90 NVL-HIJC  
OPGW Vertical Dome Joint Closure 470 *200 –                           NVL-OPGW-VDJC Horizontal Inline Joint Closure, fits up to 48 Cores** 410 200 120 NVL-HIJC-WP  
PRODUCT FACTS                                                APPLICATIONS
PRODUCT FACTS                                             APPLICATIONS – Standard Weather Proof
**Waterproof
– Telecom Network
– Ethernet Network
– Standard Weather Proof
**Waterproof
– Excellent capability to withstand earthquake, pressure, stretch, strong and durable.
– Excellent capability to adapt to natural conditions
– It can be operate smoothly in varying temperatures from -40°C ~ +65°C,
– ** -40°C ~ +80°C.
– Sealing performance: The splice case and sealing packing
– Can be opened and reused for more than 100 times
– Telecom Network
– Ethernet Network
– Excellent capability to withstand earthquake, pressure, stretch, strong and durable.
– Excellent capability to adapt to natural conditions
– It can be operate smoothly in varying temperatures from -40°C ~ +65°C,
– ** -40°C ~ +80°C.
– Sealing performance: The splice case and sealing packing
– Can be opened and reused for more than 100 times
** Optional features ** Optional features
image 31

Tinggalkan Komentar

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *